Teodoro Anzellotti (Germany) – Accordion
Filippo Arlia (Italy) – Piano, Chamber Music
Ramin Bahrami (Iran) – Piano
Vincenzo Balzani (Italy) – Piano
Klaudiusz Baran (Poland) – Accordion
Dmitri Bashkirov (Russia) – Piano
Ivano Battiston (Italy) – Accordion
Tomislav Baynov (Germany) – Piano, Chamber Music
Luca Belcastro (Italy) – Composition
Lazar Berman (Russia) – Piano
Frieder Berthold (Germany) – Chamber Music
Miljan Bjeletic (Serbia) – Accordion
Boris Bloch (U.S.A.) – Piano
Sonia Bo (Italy) – Composition
Livio Bollani (Italy) – Composition, Accordion
Davide Cabassi (Italy) – Piano
Roberto Cappello (Italy) – Piano
Michele Campanella (Italy) – Piano
Caterina Carlini (Italy) – Chamber Music
Cesare Chiacchiaretta (Italy) – Accordion
Tiziano Chiapelli (Italy) – Accordion
Dmitri Chichlov (Russia) – Chamber Music
Giuseppe Colardo (Italy) – Composition, Piano, Accordion
Leonardo Colonna (Italy) – Chamber Music
Alberto Colla (Italy) – Composition
Sidney Corbett (U.S.A.) – Composition
Azio Corghi (Italy) – Composition
Luis De Pablo (Spain) – Composition
Aquiles Delle Vigne (Argentina) – Piano
Ratko Delorko (Austria) – Piano, Chamber Music
Pietro De Maria (Italy) – Piano
Vladimir Denissenkov (Russia) – Accordion
Piero Di Egidio (Italy) – Chamber Music
Michele Di Toro (Italy) – Chamber Music
Peter Donohoe (United Kingdom) – Piano
Ferdinand Erblich
 (Holland) – Chamber Music
Jean-Marc Fabiano (France) – Accordion, Chamber Music
Gabor Farkas (Hungary) – Piano
Ivan Fedele
 (Italy) – Composition
Claudia Ferrari (Italy) – Composition
Cristina Ferrari (Italy) – Chamber Music
Cesare Fertonani (Italy) – Composition
Michael Flaksman (U.S.A.) – Chamber Music
Marco Fornaciari (Italy) – Chamber Music
Fabrizio Garilli (Italy) – Chamber Music, Piano
Elisabetta Garetti (Italy) – Chamber Music
Ester Gattoni (Italy) – Chamber Music
Jean-Marie Geiser (Switzerland) – Accordion
Pavel Gililov (Russia) – Piano
Giovanni Gorgni (Italy) – Chamber Music
Mirella Greco (Italy) – Piano
Jacques Grimbert (France) – Chamber Music, Piano
Klaus Huber (Switzerland) – Composition
Pasquale Iannone (Italy) – Piano
Ayami Ikeba (Japan) – Piano
Pavel Ionescu (Romania) – Chamber Music, Piano
Claudio Jacomucci (Italy) – Accordion
Andrzej Jasinski (Poland) – Piano
Karl-Heinz Kaemmerling (Germany) – Piano
Gabriel Kwok (Hong Kong) – Piano
Peter Lang (Austria) – Piano
Leonardo Laserra Ingrosso
 (Italy) – Chamber Music
Siegfried Mauser (Germany) – Piano
Carlo Levi Minzi (Italy) – Piano, Chamber Music
Georgy Levinov (Russia) – Chamber Music
Boris Lenko (Slovakia) – Accordion
Michail Lifits (Germany) – Piano
Friedrich Lips
 (Russia) – Accordion
Oleg Maisenberg (Russia) – Piano
Fiorenzo Marchionni (Italy) – Accordion
Leonid Margarius (Ukraine) – Piano
Jura Margulis (U.S.A.) – Piano
Paul Méfano (Italy) – Composition, Chamber Music
Ermanno Melato (Italy) – Accordion
Giuseppe Merli (Russia) – Piano
Viktor Merzhanov (Russia) – Piano
Mie Miki (Japan) – Accordion
Pierino Miretti (Italy) – Chamber Music, Accordion
Lorenzo Missaglia (Italy) – Chamber Music
Maurizio Moretti (Italy) – Piano
Jacques Mornet (France) – Accordion
Francois Paris (France) – Composition
Mirko Patarini (Italy) – Accordion
Mario Patuzzi (Italy) – Piano
Sergio Perticaroli (Italy) – Piano
Boris Petrushansky (Russia) – Piano
Massimiliano Pitocco (Italy) – Accordion
Ippazio Ponzetta (Italy) – Piano
Andrea Portera (Italy) – Composition
Roberto Prosseda (Italy) – Piano
Luu Quang Minh
 (Vietnam) – Accordion
Luca Rasca (Italy) – Piano
Barbara Rettagliati (Italy) – Composition
Riccardo Risaliti (Italy) – Piano
Corrado Rojac (Italy) – Accordion
Alfred Rutz (Switzerland) – Chamber Music
Siro Saracino (Italy) – Piano, Chamber Music
Sergio Scappini (Italy) – Accordion
Guido Scano (Italy) – Piano
Giuseppe Scigliano (Italy) – Accordion
Ernesto Schiavi (Italy) – Chamber Music
Alexander Selivanov (Russia) – Accordion
Radzhap Shaykhutdinov (Russia) – Accordion, Chamber Music
Rustam Shaykhutdinov (Russia) – Piano, Chamber Music
Antonio Spaccarotella (Italy) – Accordion
Falko Steinbach (U.S.A.) – Piano, Chamber Music
Ivan Sverko (Croatia) – Accordion
Raimondas Sviackevicius (Lithuania) – Accordion
Ricardas Sviackevicius (Lithuania) – Accordion, Chamber Music
Andrea Talmelli (Italy) – Composition, Piano, Chamber Music
Leonardo Taschera (Italy) – Chamber Music
Natalia Tomic (Serbia) – Piano
Adalberto Tonini (Italy) – Chamber Music, Accordion
Natalia Trull (Russia) – Piano
Mikhail Tsinman (Russia) – Chamber Music
Fabio Vacchi (Italy) – Composition
Oscar Van Dillen (The Netherlands) – Composition, Accordion, Chamber Music
Mika Vayrynen (Finland) – Accordion
Vojin Vasovic (Serbia) – Accordion
Davide Vendramin (Italy) – Accordion
Olga Zdorenko (Russia) – Piano
Natalia Zubitska
 (Ukraine) – Piano, Chamber Music
Vladimir Zubitsky (Ukraine) – Accordion, Chamber Music